Mississauga Reps
Mississauga Reps
July 25th, 2017
G.T.H.L. Club Standings
 OrganizationMinor AtomAtomMinor PeeweePeeweeMinor BantamBantamMinor MidgetMidgetScoreRanking
Toronto MarlborosToronto Marlboros24323236251
Jr. CanadiensJr. Canadiens12119382272
Toronto Young NationalsToronto Young Nationals895921111463
Mississauga SenatorsMississauga Senators4193710411494
Don Mills FlyersDon Mills Flyers768417124494
Mississauga RepsMississauga Reps984116129505
Mississauga RebelsMississauga Rebels107778453516
Toronto TitansToronto Titans6112511867567
Vaughan KingsVaughan Kings5368126710578
Toronto Red WingsToronto Red Wings3510649912588
North York RangersNorth York Rangers11121110551187310
Markham MajorsMarkham Majors1210121210121058311
Last Updated: February 20, 2017
These rankings are based on statistics provided by the GTHL. The numbers found below each of the age divisions represent the current standing for each club's team in that division as of the last official update by the GTHL web site.
 
© 2017, Mississauga Reps AAA Hockey Club | All Rights Reserved.
Phone: 647-523-3437 | EMAIL: repsgm@rogers.com